Arrosoir 2026

Classement Femme

NomPrénom12345678910Total
1ChatagnyEliane56575550595548000332
2GodelAnne5855544655016000328
3CuperusYvana545604244500000246
4SuterValérie57058580050000223
5van der BurgtAnouk00595360047000219
6CuperusNathalie5151051101000155
7Cudré-MaurouxLaurine0590410045000145
8FalkEugénie5349038000000140
9RomanensMarie-Luce006060001000121
10SchaferLoriane00047004600093
11Thys MarclayRenate00040500000090
12HighAlison00463600000082
13HighHeather0000005400054
14RossierCaitlyn0000530000053
15BührerCharlotte0004800000048
16RossierOdile0047000000047
17GodelThérèse0000420000042
18SchaferPeggy0000004100041
19SchaferFiona0003700000037

Classement Homme

NomPrénom12345678910Total
1MarionJean-Claude52535243540445800313
2SchragoRoger5554535443042000301
3RisseTérence606005658059000293
4SchragoGrégoire590560058525900284
5RossierJonathan005754565651000274
6MarclayBlaise052504452490000247
7RossierPatrick005140485343000235
8RossierDavid00494551540000199
9ChatagnyBertrand50504510520000198
10BührerThomas0005506060000175
11ReneveyStéphane0005205755000164
12BührerMatthieu000590057000116
13ReneveyChristian000005956000115
13BlaiseMathias000570058000115
15ReneveyRoland058000510000109
16CucheDenis000515700000108
17KesslerSébastien00049004900098
18RossierEsteban00480470000095
19RolleBastien00039450000084
20SchragoGodefroy0000005300053
21ClémentJean-François0000490000049
22MartiSimon0000460000046
23BoscacciLuc0003500000035

Programme arrosoir 2026

108.03Oberwiler OLHomet
222.03Langenthaler OLLangenthal-Ost
329.032. NationaleForst
410.05SPMLausanne
507.06Murtner OLMorat
621.06Sensler OLSeeligraben
712.09MOMLa côte aux fées
820.09Thuner OLBlueme
918.10biel.seeland.olMalleray
1031.10Coupe VD CARE VeveyAttalens
Réserve08.11Coupe NEChanet de Bevaix